PONIEDZIAŁEK

Godzina

Klasa

 

Prowadzący

Sala

6:30 - 8:00

0 – IV

Dłubak J.

16

8:00 - 8:45

I,IIa,IV,VI

Dłubak J.

16

8:55 – 9:40

I,IIa,IV,VI

Dłubak J.

16

9:50 – 10:35

I, V

Skiba A.

16

11:50 – 12:35

IIb

Dłubak J.

16

12:45 - 13:30

0a,0b,IIIa

Dłubak J.

16

 

IIIb

Skiba A.

14

 

0a,0b,IIIa

Dłubak J.

16

13:35 - 14:20

IIb,IIIb

Skiba A.

17

 

IIb, IIa

Skiba A.

17

14:25 - 15:10

IIIa,IIIb,IV,V

Szczepanek E.

19

0a,0b,I

Nowosad J.

16

15:00 - 16:30

0 –IV

Szczepanek E.

16

 

WTOREK

Godzina

Klasa

 

Prowadzący

Sala

6:30 - 8:00

0 – IV

Dłubak J.

16

8:00 - 8:45

I,IIb,IV

Dłubak J.

16

8:55 – 9:40

I, IIb

Dłubak J.

16

9:50 – 10:35

I

Dłubak J

16

 

IIa

Dłubak J.

16

12:45 - 13:30

IIIa,IIIb

Szczepanek E.

18

 

0a,0b,IIIa

Dłubak J.

16

13:35 - 14:20

IIa,IIIb,IV,V

Szczepanek E.

18

14:25 – 15:10

IIa,IIIb,IV,V

Szczepanek E.

18

0a,0b,IIIa

Ząbek E.

16

I,IIb

Krenca A.

15

15:00 - 16:30

0 – IV

Skiba A.

16

 

ŚRODA

Godzina

Klasa

 

Prowadzący

Sala

6:30 - 8:00

0-          IV

Dłubak J.

16

8:00 - 8:45

IIa,IIIa,IIIb,VI

Dłubak J.

16

8:55 – 9:40

IIa,IIIa,IIIb

Dłubak J.

16

9:50 – 10:35

IIa

Dłubak J.

16

11:50 - 12:35

I

Skiba A.

16

 

I

Dłubak J.

16

12:45 - 13:30

IIb

Skiba A.

17

 

0a,0b,I

Dłubak J.

16

13:35 - 14:20

IIb,IIIa

Skiba A.

17

 

IIIa,IIIb,IV,V

Dłubak J.

18

14:25 - 15:10

IIa,IIb

Skiba A.

15

0a,0b,I

Stachowiak M.

16

15:00 - 16:30

0 – IV

Szczepanek E.

16

 

CZWARTEK

Godzina

Klasa

 

Prowadzący

Sala

6:35 - 8:00

0 – IV

Dłubak J.

16

8:00 - 8:45

IIb,IIIa

Dłubak J.

16

IIIb, IV, V

A. Bieniek

17

8:55 – 9:40

IIb, IIIa,IIIb,IV

Dłubak J.

16

9:50 – 10:35

IIb,IIIb

Dłubak J.

16

11:50 - 12:35

IIa,I

Skiba A.

16

12:45 – 13:30

0a,0b,I

Dłubak J.

16

IIa,IIIa

Pierzchała I.

18

 

0a,0b

Dłubak J.

16

13:35 - 14:20

I, IIa

Skiba A.

17

 

0a,0b

Dłubak J.

16

14:25 - 15:10

I, IIa, IIIa

Szczepanek E.

18

 

IIIb,IV,V,VI

Adamski A.

15

15:00 - 16:30

0 – IV

Skiba A.

16

 

PIĄTEK

Godzina

Klasa

 

Prowadzący

Sala

6:30 - 8:00

0 – IV

Dłubak J.

16

8:00 – 8:45

IIa,IIIb

Dłubak J.

16

8:55 – 9:40

IIa,IIIb

Dłubak J.

16

9:50 – 10:35

IIIb

Skiba A.

16

11:50 - 12:35

IIb

Skiba A.

16

12:45 – 13:30

I,0a,0b

Skiba A.

16

IIb,IIIa

Romanowska L.

17

13:35 – 14:20

I,0a,0b

Skiba A.

16

IIb,IIIa,IV,V,VI

Romanowska L.

17

 

IIa,IIb

Romanowska L.

17

14:25 - 15:10

0a,0b,I

Skiba A.

16

IIIa,IIIb,IV,V,VI

Rusinowicz E.

1

15:00 - 16:30

0 – IV

Romanowska L.

16